Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 4 T PP S
CAM:J. Gaudet (03:45 2nd), S. Nosal (06:19 2nd), S. Musetti (Nosal) (01:29 3rd), E. Jasper (02:19 3rd)
ATL:M. Proulx (04:38 1st), M. Proulx (03:00 2nd), M. Caissie (09:24 3rd), K. Snowdon (12:42 3rd), N. Richard (12:35 4th)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Marina Arena - 130 chemin Arena - Cocagne, NB
Cambridge Turbos Cambridge Turbos 0 2 2 0 4 0/0 39
Atlantic Attack Atlantic Attack 1 1 2 1 5 2/0 31
Final * 1 2 3 4 T PP S
BOU:A. Girard (00:46 1st), A. Girard (07:34 1st), A. Lemieux (07:27 2nd), M. Demers (02:02 3rd), M. Daraîche (04:31 3rd), A. Girard (05:01 3rd), A. Lacharite (06:12 3rd), M. Demers (08:24 3rd), A. Lancaster (04:03 4th), M. Demers (12:50 4th)
BGR:M. Chorny (05:54 1st), D. Pronovost (12:32 1st), D. Pronovost (00:49 2nd), K. Bechard (11:22 2nd), L. Henderson (01:35 3rd), N. Andruchow (01:27 4th), M. Chorny (12:21 4th)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Glen Allen Recreation complex -199 Georgian Way - Sherwood Park, AB
Le Royal de Bourassa Le Royal de Bourassa 2 1 5 2 10 2/0 37
Black Gold Rush Black Gold Rush 2 2 1 2 7 2/0 54
1:00 pm EST
Tom Graham Arena - 1300 Elgin Mills Rd. - Richmond Hill, ON
Waterloo Wildfire Waterloo Wildfire
Richmond Hill Lightning Richmond Hill Lightning
11:00 am PST *
Richmond Ice Center - 14140 Triangle Rd. - Richmond, BC
Calgary RATH Calgary RATH
BC Thunder BC Thunder
Final 1 2 3 4 T PP S
MTL:M. Charbonneau (00:12 1st), M. Charbonneau (01:01 1st), S. Seguin (07:42 1st), L. Pellerin (01:19 2nd), J. Blanchette (02:17 2nd), L. Pellerin (10:11 2nd), S. Seguin (03:14 3rd), S. Seguin (10:11 3rd), S. Seguin (00:35 4th), M. Charbonneau (10:44 4th)
LSL:M. Bédard (01:43 2nd), M. Bédard (04:46 2nd), C. Keeble (00:55 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Vaudreuil - 9 rue Jeannotte - Vaudreuil, QC
Montreal Mission Montreal Mission 3 3 2 2 10 1/3 44
Lac St. Louis Adrenaline Lac St. Louis Adrenaline 0 2 1 0 3 0/6 41
Final * 1 2 3 4 T PP S
BOU:A. Girard (12:21 1st), M. Demers (00:48 2nd), A. Girard (05:51 2nd), M. Demers (07:47 2nd), M. Daraîche (00:41 3rd), S. Clarke (01:50 3rd), A. Girard (09:14 3rd), M. Demers (02:58 4th)
BGR:D. Pronovost (11:54 2nd), D. Pronovost (01:36 3rd), M. Chorny (10:39 3rd), D. Bechard (12:04 3rd), K. Henderson (03:16 4th), M. Chorny (06:07 4th)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Trans Alta Tri Leisure Centre - 221 Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, T7X 4J5Ph
Le Royal de Bourassa Le Royal de Bourassa 1 3 3 1 8 4/0 46
Black Gold Rush Black Gold Rush 0 1 3 2 6 2/0 42

  * Adjustment to Schedule