Rank2016-17 NRLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Ottawa Ice1110100200.90992455-0-0-09-1-0-088
2Richmond Hill Lightning139301190.73174484-0-0-17-2-0-1128
3Cambridge Turbos97101150.83353434-0-0-17-1-0-182
4Waterloo Wildfire117301150.68265510-1-0-06-3-0-1110
5Atlantic Attack76001130.92955386-0-0-16-0-0-186
6Montreal Mission106400120.60061581-0-0-06-4-0-0122
7Rive Sud Revolution11370170.31846690-6-0-12-7-0-1172
8Lac St. Louis Adrenaline11280150.22745860-2-0-02-7-0-1150
9Gatineau Fusion12290150.208731002-0-0-12-7-0-1150
10Gloucester Devils7250040.28625381-0-0-02-5-0-072
11Le Royal de Bourassa8160130.18842550-4-0-01-6-0-164
RankWestern ConferenceGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Calgary RATH107102160.80061411-0-0-07-1-0-2102
2Edmonton WAM!128400160.66769490-3-0-06-4-0-0178
3Black Gold Rush137501150.57760526-0-0-07-2-0-1168
4Manitoba Intact105401110.55040433-0-0-05-4-0-1116
5BC Thunder111100020.09121660-10-0-00-10-0-0126