Rank2016-17 NRLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Cambridge Turbos1814202300.833110865-0-0-08-1-0-1160
2Ottawa Ice1813302280.778139892-0-0-16-2-0-2146
3Richmond Hill Lightning1913402280.737108734-0-0-17-1-0-2212
4Atlantic Attack1712401250.735125890-1-0-06-4-0-0182
5Montreal Mission1912601250.6581191021-0-0-17-2-0-1228
6Waterloo Wildfire1710601210.61897890-1-0-06-4-0-0194
7Gloucester Devils166802140.43870850-1-0-15-3-0-2168
8Rive Sud Revolution1751101110.324791120-1-0-02-7-0-1246
9Lac St. Louis Adrenaline154100190.300641060-1-0-04-5-0-1188
10Gatineau Fusion184130190.2501111480-3-0-04-5-0-1222
11Le Royal de Bourassa162120260.188861291-0-0-01-8-0-1146
RankWestern ConferenceGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Calgary RATH1711303250.73595680-1-0-06-3-0-1170
2Edmonton WAM!1511400220.73390623-0-0-07-3-0-0230
3Black Gold Rush157701150.50069680-2-0-07-3-0-0204
4Manitoba Intact136601130.50049581-0-0-04-6-0-0170
5BC Thunder142120040.14334811-0-0-01-9-0-0174