Rank2015-16 NRLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Cambridge Turbos2824202500.893224966-0-0-09-1-0-0254
2Montreal Mission2821502440.7862321790-1-0-05-5-0-0270
3Atlantic Attack2820701410.7322011641-0-0-15-4-0-1288
4Gloucester Devils2819801390.6961761380-1-0-07-3-0-0292
5Ottawa Ice28171100340.6071891435-0-0-07-3-0-0248
6Richmond Hill Lightning28161101330.5891681412-0-0-05-5-0-0352
7Gatineau Fusion28121501250.4461541950-1-0-03-7-0-0282
8Le Royal de Bourassa2881802180.3211612360-3-0-22-6-0-2348
9Waterloo Wildfire2861903150.2681221891-0-0-03-7-0-0316
10Lac St. Louis Adrenaline2852201110.1961352160-3-0-11-8-0-1308
11Rive Sud Revolution2852201110.1961372352-0-0-04-6-0-0468
RankWestern ConferenceGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Edmonton WAM!2621302440.8461661072-0-0-09-1-0-0344
2Calgary RATH2616901330.6351431034-0-0-18-1-0-1248
3BC Thunder2691700180.346971360-5-0-03-7-0-0286
4Black Gold Rush2671603170.3271221491-0-0-02-8-0-0368