Sat
Feb
04
08:00 AM
Manitoba Herd
BC Thunder
Sat
Feb
04
09:00 AM
Nepean Ravens
Waterloo Wildfire
Sat
Feb
04
10:00 AM
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Saskatchewan Heat
Sat
Feb
04
10:45 AM
Cambridge Turbos
Atlantic Attack
Sat
Feb
04
12:00 PM
Calgary RATH
Edmonton WAM!
Sat
Feb
04
04:00 PM
Manitoba Herd
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Sat
Feb
04
05:00 PM
Nepean Ravens
Cambridge Turbos
Sat
Feb
04
06:00 PM
BC Thunder
Calgary RATH
Sat
Feb
04
07:30 PM
Waterloo Wildfire
Atlantic Attack
Sat
Feb
04
08:00 PM
Saskatchewan Heat
Edmonton WAM!
Sun
Jan
22
09:30 AM
Atlantic Attack
Waterloo Wildfire
8
7
Sun
Jan
22
09:45 AM
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Edmonton WAM!
5
8
Sun
Jan
22
11:30 AM
Nepean Ravens
Cambridge Turbos
10
9
Sun
Jan
22
11:45 AM
Saskatchewan Heat
BC Thunder
1
6
Sat
Jan
28
08:00 AM
Gatineau Fusion
Rive-Sud Revolution
6
8
Sat
Jan
28
11:30 AM
Atlantic Attack
Montreal Mission
7
6
Sat
Jan
28
05:00 PM
Gatineau Fusion
Montreal Mission
5
4
Sat
Jan
28
05:00 PM
Atlantic Attack
Rive-Sud Revolution
4
3
Sun
Jan
29
08:15 AM
Gatineau Fusion
Atlantic Attack
3
7
Sun
Jan
29
10:15 AM
Rive-Sud Revolution
Montreal Mission
7
2

La Releve




Black/Noir

1

Red/Rouge

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
Fri, Jul. 29, 2022 1:15 PM RBC Centre - Rink C Black/Noir Red/Rouge

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Black/Noir 0 0 0 1 1
Red/Rouge 0 1 1 2 4

Scoring Summary

Period 1
No Scoring
Period 2
Red/Rouge at 6:45 - #6 Morgan Forrest from #15 Coralie Beauregard and #8 Jetta McCrae
Period 3
Red/Rouge at 0:29 (PP) - #12 Jaidyn McGuire
Period 4
Red/Rouge at 8:54 (PP) - #6 Morgan Forrest from #15 Coralie Beauregard
Black/Noir at 3:45 - #33 Gabrielle Gosselin from #28 Hadley Guenther
Red/Rouge at 1:28 - #6 Morgan Forrest from #8 Jetta McCrae

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Black/Noir at 9:10 - #21 Emma Ginter for Hooking/Accrocher
Black/Noir at 0:40 - #22 Lucy MacPhee for Hooking/Accrocher
Period 2
No Penalties
Period 3
Red/Rouge at 8:17 - #10 Jessica Chapman for Tripping/Trebucher
Black/Noir at 5:51 - #23 Addison Herbert for Body Contact/Mise en echec
Black/Noir at 0:34 - #32 Kailee Leskiw for Cross Checking/Double echec
Period 4
Black/Noir at 9:55 - #29 Brynna King for Slashing/Cingler
Black/Noir at 9:07 - #33 Gabrielle Gosselin for Tripping/Trebucher

Black/Noir Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
33 Gabrielle Gosselin 1 0 1 2
28 Hadley Guenther 0 1 1 0
18 Abbi Beck 0 0 0 0
19 Addison HOUGH 0 0 0 0
20 Gabrielle Besignano 0 0 0 0
21 Emma Ginter 0 0 0 2
22 Lucy MacPhee 0 0 0 2
23 Addison Herbert 0 0 0 2
24 Emilie Couturier 0 0 0 0
25 Megan Kilpatrick 0 0 0 0
26 Ariane Mandeville 0 0 0 0
27 Thalia Nalley 0 0 0 0
29 Brynna King 0 0 0 2
32 Kailee Leskiw 0 0 0 2
34 Karisa Gautreau 0 0 0 0

Black/Noir Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
18 Abbi Beck 24:00 2 13 11
19 Addison HOUGH 24:00 2 16 14

Black/Noir Staff

Name
Eric Murphy
Jodi Walsh
Jody Trethewey
Varty Christianne

Red/Rouge Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
6 Morgan Forrest 3 0 3 0
8 Jetta McCrae 0 2 2 0
15 Coralie Beauregard 0 2 2 0
12 Jaidyn McGuire 1 0 1 0
1 Ariel McPeek 0 0 0 0
2 Molly MacDougall 0 0 0 0
3 Taylor Wilton 0 0 0 0
4 Miami Sinclair 0 0 0 0
5 Samantha Mason 0 0 0 0
7 Leah Momborquette 0 0 0 0
9 Alexis McGuire 0 0 0 0
10 Jessica Chapman 0 0 0 2
11 Tessa Brown 0 0 0 0
16 Lauren Lesko 0 0 0 0
17 Lydia Doyle 0 0 0 0

Red/Rouge Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Ariel McPeek 24:00 0 5 5
2 Molly MacDougall 24:00 1 14 13

Red/Rouge Staff

Name
Christianne Varty
Craig Schmidt
Heidi Wippel
Jésika Savoie

Officials

Ann Marie Turgeon, On ice
Jelisa Rushton , On ice

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information