Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
LinkedIn
Flickr
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Rive-Sud
Fusion
10
9
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
08:00 AM
BC1
SK1
1
2
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
09:00 AM
AB3
AB2
3
1
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
10:00 AM
BC1
ON1
4
5
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
11:00 AM
AB1
NB1
3
0
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
12:00 PM
AB3
AB4
7
6
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
01:00 PM
QC2
AB1
1
0
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
02:00 PM
Wildfire
Mission
3
2
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
03:00 PM
WAM!
RATH
10
3
Game Centre
Wed
Jun
19
01:30 AM
Thunder
Attack
0
0
Main Menu
Home
Contact us
English/French
Divisions
NRL/LNR
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Atlantic Attack
BC Thunder
Calgary RATH
Cambridge Turbos
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Edmonton WAM!
Gatineau Fusion
Manitoba Herd
Montreal Mission
Nepean Ravens
Rive-Sud Revolution
Saskatchewan Heat
Waterloo Wildfire
NRL/LNR
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U16
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB1-Team Alberta
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
AB2-Calgary Attack
AB4-Calgary Peak
NB1-Team New Brunswick
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
ON3-Richmond Hill
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
SK2-Saskatoon Selects
MB1-Team Manitoba
MB2-Bonivital Angels
ON1-Team Ontario
ON2-London Lynx
QC1-Equipe Quebec
QC2-Cyclones de Quebec
QC3-Laurentides
CRC/CCR U16
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U19
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
ON1-Team Ontario
ON2-GCRA
ON3-West Ottawa Wild
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB1-Team Alberta
AB2-Calgary CREW
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
QC1-Equipe Quebec
QC2-Rive Sud
QC3-Lac St-Louis
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
SK2-Saskatoon Blazers
MB1-Team Manitoba
MB2-BVRA Angels
NB1-Team New Brunswick
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
AB4-St.Albert Mission
CRC/CCR U19
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
Canada Black/Noir U18
Canada White/Blanc U18
Finland U18
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR Junior
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
WRC/CMR Junior
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR President/Président
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
USA
Czech Republic
Sweden
WRC/CMR President/Président
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Group-Groupe 1 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 2 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 3 Blended/Mélangé
U18 Canada Black/Noir
U18 Canada White/Blanc
U18 Finland
Team-Equipe 1
Team-Equipe 2
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
La Releve
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
La Releve Team White - Équipe Blanche
La Releve Team Red - Équipe Rouge
La Releve Team Black - Équipe Noir
La Releve Team Gold - Équipe Or
La Releve
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CWG/JHC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
CWG/JHC
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
La Releve - La Releve Team Gold - Équipe Or
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Staff
Name
Position
Contact
Maria Thompson
Assistant Coach
Jenn Dunn
Team Manager
Caera Munro
Athletic Therapist
Heather Konkin
Goalie Coach Head Coach
Marla Wheeler
Assistant Coach
Tracy Townsend
Head Coach
View Full Calendar »
×
close