Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
LinkedIn
Flickr
Game Centre
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Rive-Sud
Fusion
10
9
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
08:00 AM
BC1
SK1
1
2
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
09:00 AM
AB3
AB2
3
1
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
10:00 AM
BC1
ON1
4
5
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
11:00 AM
AB1
NB1
3
0
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
12:00 PM
AB3
AB4
7
6
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
01:00 PM
QC2
AB1
1
0
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
02:00 PM
Wildfire
Mission
3
2
Game Centre
Sat
Apr
13
03:00 PM
WAM!
RATH
10
3
Game Centre
Wed
Jun
19
01:30 AM
Thunder
Attack
0
0
Main Menu
Home
Contact us
English/French
Divisions
NRL/LNR
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Atlantic Attack
BC Thunder
Calgary RATH
Cambridge Turbos
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Edmonton WAM!
Gatineau Fusion
Manitoba Herd
Montreal Mission
Nepean Ravens
Rive-Sud Revolution
Saskatchewan Heat
Waterloo Wildfire
NRL/LNR
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U16
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB1-Team Alberta
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
AB2-Calgary Attack
AB4-Calgary Peak
NB1-Team New Brunswick
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
ON3-Richmond Hill
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
SK2-Saskatoon Selects
MB1-Team Manitoba
MB2-Bonivital Angels
ON1-Team Ontario
ON2-London Lynx
QC1-Equipe Quebec
QC2-Cyclones de Quebec
QC3-Laurentides
CRC/CCR U16
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U19
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
ON1-Team Ontario
ON2-GCRA
ON3-West Ottawa Wild
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB1-Team Alberta
AB2-Calgary CREW
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
QC1-Equipe Quebec
QC2-Rive Sud
QC3-Lac St-Louis
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
SK2-Saskatoon Blazers
MB1-Team Manitoba
MB2-BVRA Angels
NB1-Team New Brunswick
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
AB4-St.Albert Mission
CRC/CCR U19
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
Canada Black/Noir U18
Canada White/Blanc U18
Finland U18
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR Junior
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
WRC/CMR Junior
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR President/Président
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
USA
Czech Republic
Sweden
WRC/CMR President/Président
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Group-Groupe 1 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 2 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 3 Blended/Mélangé
U18 Canada Black/Noir
U18 Canada White/Blanc
U18 Finland
Team-Equipe 1
Team-Equipe 2
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
La Releve
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
La Releve Team White - Équipe Blanche
La Releve Team Red - Équipe Rouge
La Releve Team Black - Équipe Noir
La Releve Team Gold - Équipe Or
La Releve
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CWG/JHC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
CWG/JHC
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
OTW
OTL
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions - Finland
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Games
Season
2021-2022 Season
2022-2023 Season
2023-2024 Season
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Game Season/Partie reguliere de saison
Round/Ronde 1
NRL Championship Round 1/Ronde 1 du Championnat LNR
NRL Championship/ Championnat LNR
Championship/Championnat -- Consolation
Consolation
CWG-JHC Preliminary/Preliminaire
CWG-JHC Championship/Championnat
Exhibition-Exhibition
La Releve
U18
President
Junior
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
View Full Calendar »
×
close