Sat
Apr
13
08:00 AM
BC1
SK1
1
2
Sat
Apr
13
09:00 AM
AB3
AB2
3
1
Sat
Apr
13
10:00 AM
BC1
ON1
4
5
Sat
Apr
13
11:00 AM
AB1
NB1
3
0
Sat
Apr
13
12:00 PM
AB3
AB4
Sat
Apr
13
01:00 PM
QC2
AB1
Sat
Apr
13
02:00 PM
Wildfire
Mission
Sat
Apr
13
03:00 PM
WAM!
RATH
Fri
Apr
12
12:30 PM
ON1
MB2
6
1
Fri
Apr
12
12:30 PM
QC3
BC1
2
6
Fri
Apr
12
02:00 PM
AB3
AB1
1
6
Fri
Apr
12
02:00 PM
QC2
AB4
4
1
Fri
Apr
12
03:30 PM
AB2
NB1
2
5
Fri
Apr
12
03:30 PM
AB3
AB1
0
3
Fri
Apr
12
05:00 PM
Wildfire
WAM!
3
5
Fri
Apr
12
07:00 PM
Mission
RATH
6
7
Fri
Apr
12
07:30 PM
Rive-Sud
Fusion
10
9
Sat
Apr
13
08:00 AM
BC1
SK1
1
2

NRL/LNR




Montreal Mission

2

Rive-Sud Révolution

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Jan. 29, 2023 10:15 AM Complexe Sportif Candiac Montreal Mission Rive-Sud Révolution

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Montreal Mission 0 0 1 1 2
Rive-Sud Révolution 0 3 1 3 7

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Montreal Mission 14 8 5 0 40
Rive-Sud Révolution 12 4 12 0 37

Power Plays
Montreal Mission 0 for 7 (0.00%)
Rive-Sud Révolution 0 for 3 (0.00%)

Scoring Summary

Period 1
No Scoring
Period 2
Rive-Sud Révolution at 7:25 (SH) - #9 Laurence Larocque from #91 Audrey-Anne Plante and #96 Alex Raymond-Couturier
Rive-Sud Révolution at 6:14 (SH) - #8 Audrey vachon from #7 Camille Dumont and #4 Erin Gaudet
Rive-Sud Révolution at 3:20 - #99 Camille Lavoie from #8 Audrey vachon and #96 Alex Raymond-Couturier
Period 3
Rive-Sud Révolution at 4:53 - #19 Caroline Viola from #77 Eleonore Sezia and #11 Emilie Cunial
Montreal Mission at 4:41 - #99 Julie Blanchette from #91 Émilie Brule
Period 4
Rive-Sud Révolution at 10:36 - #4 Erin Gaudet from #91 Audrey-Anne Plante and #96 Alex Raymond-Couturier
Rive-Sud Révolution at 2:37 - #77 Eleonore Sezia from #10 Ariane Sagala and #12 Sarah Bernard-Lacaille
Montreal Mission at 2:20 - #10 Marie-Pier Blanchard from #5 Kamille Duquette and #55 Mélanie Daraiche
Rive-Sud Révolution at 0:21 - #9 Laurence Larocque

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Montreal Mission at 0:40 - #91 Émilie Brule for Holding/Retenue
Period 2
Rive-Sud Révolution at 11:34 - #7 Camille Dumont for Hooking/Accrocher
Rive-Sud Révolution at 7:43 - #77 Eleonore Sezia for Boarding/Plaquage contre la bande
Montreal Mission at 6:30 - #8 Élizabeth Moreau for Interference/Obstruction
Rive-Sud Révolution at 0:32 - #97 Laurence Lacombe for Body Contact/Mise en echec
Period 3
Rive-Sud Révolution at 10:30 - #96 Alex Raymond-Couturier for Tripping/Trebucher
Rive-Sud Révolution at 10:21 - #12 Sarah Bernard-Lacaille for Tripping/Trebucher
Rive-Sud Révolution at 8:54 - #7 Camille Dumont for Body Contact/Mise en echec
Montreal Mission at 0:00 - #55 Mélanie Daraiche for Slashing/Cingler
Period 4
No Penalties

Montreal Mission Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
10 Marie-Pier Blanchard 1 0 1 0
99 Julie Blanchette 1 0 1 0
5 Kamille Duquette 0 1 1 0
55 Mélanie Daraiche 0 1 1 2
91 Émilie Brule 0 1 1 2
8 Élizabeth Moreau 0 0 0 2
9 Allyson Savoie 0 0 0 0
11 Charlie Maillé 0 0 0 0
18 Marta Matuszewski 0 0 0 0
28 Annie Trudel (AP) 0 0 0 0
32 Laurence Mallette-Léonard 0 0 0 0
72 Alexandra Trudel 0 0 0 0
88 Cortney Keeble 0 0 0 0
95 Jade Dupuis 0 0 0 0
96 Annie-Pier Séguin 0 0 0 0

Montreal Mission Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
28 Annie Trudel (AP) 52:00 7 40 33

Montreal Mission Staff

Name
Claudia Jetté
Kassy Chhim
Stéphanie Séguin

Rive-Sud Révolution Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
96 Alex Raymond-Couturier 0 3 3 2
9 Laurence Larocque 2 0 2 0
4 Erin Gaudet 1 1 2 0
8 Audrey vachon 1 1 2 0
77 Eleonore Sezia 1 1 2 2
91 Audrey-Anne Plante 0 2 2 0
19 Caroline Viola 1 0 1 0
99 Camille Lavoie 1 0 1 0
7 Camille Dumont 0 1 1 4
10 Ariane Sagala 0 1 1 0
11 Emilie Cunial 0 1 1 0
12 Sarah Bernard-Lacaille 0 1 1 2
25 Brittany Lanouette 0 0 0 0
26 Laurianne Bourke 0 0 0 0
30 Evelyne Martel 0 0 0 0
31 Laurie St-Pierre 0 0 0 0
97 Laurence Lacombe 0 0 0 2

Rive-Sud Révolution Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
30 Evelyne Martel 52:00 2 37 35

Rive-Sud Révolution Staff

Name
Catherine Cartier
Luc Plante
Marilyne Dion
Sylvain Bourke

Officials

Anne-Marie Turgeon, Shotclock
Benoît Ducharme, Arbitre
Emilie Dulude, Marqueuse
Lauréanne Cazabon, Arbitre
Lysanne Bouchard, Chronométreur
Marc St-Hilaire, Arbitre

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information